«

»

Mar 04 2010

My New Black Step Daddy

My New Black Step Daddy

Some girls just need to get fucked and I know just the person to do it. Me! Yeah I’m not people really. I’m just a monster but maybe I should dress up like people then I could get a job in a film. Monsters are built to fuck and I got a big cock to fuck with. Course it’s yellow and stuff. Anyone watching would think their TV is about to get broke…ha ha!

The chicks in this movie need to get fucked UP, and ain’t just fucked. They’re all a bunch of skaggy hoes and should be monster slapped. But the black daddy subs drop out their boners and shag on these girls’ white pussies to shut ’em all up.

Chastity Lynn is the wackest bitch of them all. She’s got no respect for anybody and talks all kinda trash. Even while she gets her mouth bashed by a big dick she still calls dude a bastard. He slams her pussy and gets her to beg. Man, what I woulda done to that chick. She needed a good ass fuck more than a regular one.

Tera Knightly is hot as fuck. Man, is her ass good. Kinda like her talking. She’d be good selling stuff on the phone. I’d buy if she didn’t make me wanna fuck something. She is in a cheerleader dress and tries to suck on Shane Diesel’s big cock. He’s damn near as huge as monster dicks! Watch her suck this thing and then take it in her pussy. She’s gotta be permanently damaged from that!

In the dream world, pixies are an okay fuck, but I don’t fuck and tell…everything ha ha! Kita is a real-people-type pixie-looking girl and a great fuck. She is so cute an’ tiny and I’d need two big yellow dicks to fuck her like she wants. I don’t know where she hides all that black cock in her. Stuffs her up so good she chokes on dick the whole time like she’s dying or something.

Kylee Reese and her stepdad actually have gone to church. Man, I would have some good fucks in that place. All those people and nowhere to go.  This girl’s got some nice tits. Good for sucking a long time and licking off holy water…heh heh. She has a clit piercing and stuff too. Don’t face fuck that when it’s snowy an’ all cause your tongue will get stuck there. Helps us monsters get you tho…ha ha!