«

»

Feb 25 2010

Lesbian Beauties 4: Interracial – Ebony and Ivory

Lesbian Beauties 4: Interracial - Ebony And Ivory

I think I remember a song about Ebony and Ivory once. I dunno. Maybe it was a dream. Some bug guy and a black dude with sunglasses. It always made me horny and wanna fuck. Heh heh…everything does that though. And man the girls in this movie will get your dick hard you know it.

It’s all black lesbos and white lesbos licking and fucking with hands and tongues and shit, but what they could really use is a monster dick in their gashes, especially mine. I dunno why these studios won’t hire us. Probably fuck everyone too much and cause it to go over budget…heh heh.

This Lesbian Beauties 4 film is by Nica Noelle. She my girl. She does this lovey dovey stuff with porn but it’s good in its way. Chicks seem to dig her because its got all that feely stuff and all. I don’t get that. I just wanna feel my dick fuckin something.

Nikita Denise and Nyomi Banxxx are fucking hot! Nikita is Czech and has hot as balls accent. Nyomi has a hot as balls body and you gotta see her huge areolas, the size of a dish. Yum! They argue but make up real well. Lots of finger fucking and pussy munching. They also do a 69. That’s tough for monsters ’cause we got big ass noggins and itty skinny legs. Nikita likes eating ass too.

Angel Cummings gets fucked by Elexis Monroe. Angel has a wicked hot body and near the perfect type tits for all kinda sucking. Man I’d fuck that body of hers something mad. Camera dude gets a fierce shot of Angel from top of her head down to see Elexis cleaning her sweet ol’ slit. Why am I horny all of a sudden?

Geez you gotta see Misty Stone’s monster-y good ass though. She has small tits too that I’d love to bite. Magdalene St. Michaels chomps on her backdoor all hot like. That’s some fine ass shit.

Tiffany Carter’s got a smokin’ bad ass body for doing anything…mostly fuck stuff. she does a weird kissy face with her eyes wide open and such. It’s like a creepy fuckin’ puppet. A big yellow cock fix that right up you bet. Her eyes are all she needs to get Melissa Monet off tho. Mel crunches Tiffany’s face with her crotch, but busts out the girl cum when they fuck each other with their eyes. Us monsters’ big eyes do some serious fuck damage if we got in that.

Very nice interracial girl on girl action right here.